Seznam strokovnih kadrov

Vaditelj

Najdenih: 102
#Ime in priimekKlub, društvoLicenca veljavna do vključno
1 Maja ApatAK Sl. Gradec2011
2 Maša ArnšekŠPD Korenjak2019
3 Miha BernardPK Škofja Loka2014
4 Sebastjan BevkŠPO Idrija2019
5 Blaž BizjakŠPO Idrija2019
6 Klemen BlejcŠPO Domžale2015
7 Živa BogolinAO Črnuče2019
8 Viktor BombekPK 6b Ptuj2019
9 Luka BonešAO Kranj2013
10 Primož BratunPS Ascendo2019
11 Anja BuhPK Škofja Loka2019
12 Robert BuhPK Škofja Loka2019
13 Gregor CerjakPosavski AK2019
14 Matej ColjaDP Koper2019
15 Petra DolarDRPK2019
16 Damjan DolenecAO Žiri2014
17 Nejc DvoršekŠaleški AO2019
18 Eva EnikoAO Žiri2015
19 Špela FabčičAO Vipava2019
20 Dominik FonAO Kranj2019
21 Katarina FonAO Kranj2019
22 Staša GejoSrbija2019
23 Tjaša GolmajerŠPO Tržič2010
24 Miha GolobAO Trbovlje2019
25 Luka GrebencDRPK2014
26 Živa GrgičAO Rašica-
27 Januš GriljcAO Kamnik2017
28 Jure HorvatŠPO PD Črnomelj2019
29 Ajda HrastnikAK Sl. Gradec2017
30 Tomaž JavornikAO Črnuče2019
31 Luka JejčičPosavski AK2019
32 Jure JerajDRPK2014
33 Andraž JermanŠPO PD Črnomelj2019
34 Bernard JermanDP Koper2014
35 Špela JevšnikDRPK2019
36 Klara JovanŠaleški AO2019
37 Katja JurjovecŠPO Celje2019
38 Katja KadićPK Škofja Loka2019
39 Peter KastelicPK Stena2019
40 Klara KejžarDRPK2017
41 Blaž KešnarŠPO Domžale2017
42 Kristian KlajnščekAO Lj - Matica2015
43 Jernej KlemenakAO Lj - Matica2019
44 Katja KlinarŠPO Jesenice-
45 Renato KoderŠPO Jesenice2015
46 Mitja KolmanPosavski AK2019
47 Staš Kotar CelarcDRPK2019
48 Dejan KuserbanjŠPO PD Vransko2019
49 Igor LaukoPK Martinček2015
50 Tomislav LukičPK Ribnica2015
51 Žiga MačekAO Lj - Matica2017
52 Alen MajcanDP Koper2010
53 Mina MarkovičŠPK Plus2014
54 Peter Mastnak SokolovDRPK2019
55 Denis MilošičŠPK Andreja Kokalja2017
56 Ervin MlakarAO Trbovlje2013
57 Dana MunihDEŠ2019
58 Enej NovakPK Stena2019
59 Tilka NovakŠPD Korenjak2015
60 Luka OkršlarPK Škofja Loka2019
61 Žiga OražemŠPO Kamnik2015
62 Aljaž PeklajPS Ascendo2019
63 Jernej PeklajPD Grosuplje2019
64 Sandi PelkoPS Ascendo2015
65 Nejc PetelinšekPD Fram2019
66 Gašper PintarPK Škofja Loka2017
67 Luka PleterskiAO Lj - Matica2019
68 Rok PliberšekŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor2015
69 Andraž PlošnikPK Martinček2019
70 Matevž PodbreznikKlub adrenalinskih športov2019
71 Luka PodbrežnikPK Kamnik2014
72 Marko PogačarŠPO Komenda-
73 Miha PopovičAO Črnuče2015
74 Blaž PrimcŠPO Kamnik2015
75 Igor PrimcŠPO Radovljica2019
76 Urban PrimožičPK Škofja Loka2017
77 Jernej RadojaŠaleški AO2019
78 Anja RajbarŠD Triumf2019
79 Martin ReberšekŠPO PD Vransko2019
80 Maruša RodičPD Grosuplje2019
81 Sara SedejŠPO Idrija2019
82 Gaj SlivnikŠPO Žirovnica-
83 Jakob ŠparovecAO Kranj2019
84 Blaž ŠtrucPK Martinček2019
85 Miran ŠumakAO Grmada Celje2015
86 Urh TomažičPS DPČ Šmartno2019
87 Andrej TurkDEŠ2019
88 Ana VeternikŠPO Tržič2013
89 Maja VidmarPK Škofja Loka2019
90 Klemen VodlanŠPO Domžale2017
91 Ivan VodopivecPK Divača2013
92 Nataša VolčanjkAO Bovec-
93 Matija VolontarŠPO Jesenice2017
94 Nace VrečekŠPO Radovljica2015
95 Matjaž VrhuncPK Stena2015
96 Anja ZagoričnikŠPO Celje2019
97 Rajko ZajcPK Kamnik2017
98 Marko ZakšekPosavski AK2019
99 Tadej ZaložnikAO TAM Maribor2017
100 Bor ZupanDRPK2019
101 Petra ZupanPK Stena2019
102 Lan ZupančičDRPK2019