Seznam strokovnih kadrov

Inštruktor športnega plezanja 1

Najdenih: 167
#Ime in priimekKlub, društvoLicenca veljavna do vključno
1 Jani AbeŠPO Domžale2020
2 Maša ArnšekDRPK2020
3 Silvo BabičAlpsko društvo Stratus2020
4 Jure BečanPK Žirovnica2021
5 Marko BelingarAO Nova Gorica2021
6 Blaž BizjakŠPO Idrija2021
7 Jakob BizjakPK Rogaška Slatina2020
8 Matevž BizjakPK Rogaška Slatina2020
9 Peter BlagovičPK 6b Ptuj2020
10 Živa BogolinPK Stena2020
11 Martin BombačAO Kamnik2020
12 Viktor BombekPK 6b Ptuj2021
13 Primož BratunPS Ascendo2020
14 Aljoša BremecDEŠ2021
15 Matej BrusDRPK2020
16 Robert BuhPK Škofja Loka2021
17 Goran ButkovičPosavski AK2020
18 Iztok CukjatiAO Črnuče2021
19 Tina CvetkoPK 6b Ptuj2020
20 Matic ČakšŠPO Celje2020
21 Teja ČasPD Slovenj Gradec2020
22 Andrej ČotarDEŠ2021
23 Nastja DavidovaAO Lj - Matica2020
24 David DebeljakDRPK2020
25 Nina DebeljakDRPK2020
26 Žiga DebevecŠPK Andreja Kokalja2020
27 Tadej Dobravc VerbičAO Črnuče2021
28 Petra DolarDRPK2020
29 Eva DolencAO Kranj2020
30 Slađana ĐukanovičGŠD Bricalp2020
31 Gašper EnikoAO Žiri2020
32 Sergej EpihPK Škofja Loka2020
33 Žiga ErmanAO Lj - Matica2020
34 Matjaž ErpičPK Novo Mesto2020
35 Tomaž ErpičPK Novo Mesto2020
36 Polona FajdigaAO Črnuče2020
37 Dominik FonAO Kranj2021
38 Lučka FrankPK Škofja Loka2021
39 Blaž GermekAO Črnuče2020
40 Zoran GoličŠPO Tržič2020
41 Miha GolobAO Trbovlje2021
42 Jernej GračnerŠPO Celje2020
43 Andraž GregorčičPK Stena2020
44 Uroš GrilcŠPO Radovljica2020
45 Uroš GriljAO Lj - Matica2020
46 Natalija GrosAO Kranj2020
47 Eva GrosekAO Lj - Matica2020
48 Mateja HohkrautPK Rimske Toplice2020
49 Miha HribarŠD Triumf2020
50 Sara Mojca JagerDRPK2020
51 Žiga JanežDEŠ2021
52 Mojca JanžekovičAO Domžale2020
53 Miha JarmPS DPČ Šmartno2020
54 Miha JeklerPK Žirovnica2021
55 Klemen JelićAO Kranj2020
56 Peter JeromelAK Sl. Gradec2020
57 Katja JurjovecŠPO Celje2020
58 Peter KastelicDRPK2021
59 Klara KejžarDRPK2020
60 Klemen KejžarDRPK2020
61 Kristian KlajnščekAO Lj - Matica2020
62 Katja KlinarŠPO Jesenice2020
63 Manca KlinarAO Jesenice2020
64 Simon KoblarGŠD Bricalp2020
65 Sašo KočevarPK Škofja Loka2020
66 Nadja KorinšekAO Trbovlje2020
67 Jože KosičŠPO Jesenice2020
68 Nadja KosičŠPO Jesenice2020
69 Tjaša KosičŠPO Jesenice2020
70 Aleksander KostanjšekPK Rifnik2020
71 Staš Kotar CelarcDRPK2021
72 Luka KrajncŠPO Celje2020
73 Katja KrejanPosavski AK2021
74 David LangusPK Žirovnica2020
75 Igor LaukoPK Martinček2020
76 Maja LaznikPK Laško2020
77 Simona LedinekAK Ravne2020
78 Patricija LevstekŠPO Tržič2020
79 Natalija Lorenčič PungerlŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor2020
80 Damjan MaherŠaleški AO2020
81 Ajda MaliPK Kamnik2020
82 Alen MarinovičŠaleški AO2020
83 Peter Mastnak SokolovDRPK2021
84 Gregor MikličPosavski AK2020
85 Jerca MikličPosavski AK2021
86 Denis MilošičŠPK Andreja Kokalja2021
87 Dejan MiškovičAO Lj - Matica2020
88 Ervin MlakarAO Trbovlje2020
89 Lorin MoschaŠPD Korenjak2021
90 Peter MrakSoški AO2020
91 Blaž MurAO Žiri2020
92 Matija NabergojAO Vipava2021
93 Ambrož NovakPosavski AK2020
94 Sašo OcvirkŠPO Celje2020
95 Domen OderAK Slov. Bistrica2020
96 Nejc PetelinšekAK Slov. Bistrica2020
97 Jernej PeterlinPS DPČ Šmartno2020
98 Rok PevecPK Slovenske Konjice2020
99 Andrej PikonAO Bohinj2020
100 Gašper PintarDRPK2020
101 Jan PinterŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor2020
102 Tomaž PižmohtPK Stena2020
103 Dušan PlanincAK Ravne2020
104 Katja PlanincAK Ravne2020
105 Luka PleterskiŠD Proteus2020
106 Rok PliberšekŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor2020
107 Andraž PlošnikPK Martinček2021
108 Marko PogačarŠPO Komenda2020
109 Boštjan PotočnikAK Slov. Bistrica2020
110 Špela PotočnikPS DPČ Šmartno2020
111 Gorazd PozvekPosavski AK2020
112 Nejc PozvekPosavski AK2018
113 Miha PraprotnikPD Postojna2020
114 Milena PraprotnikPD Postojna2020
115 Matej PrezeljDEŠ2021
116 Jaka PrijateljPD Krimper2020
117 Timotej RajgeljPK Žirovnica2020
118 Vojko RajhDP Koper2020
119 Tilen RakuščekŠPK andreja Kokalja2021
120 Jurij RavnikAO Kranj2020
121 Mitja RavnikarAO Lj - Matica2020
122 Andrej RezarŠPO Kamnik2020
123 Matija RovšnikŠaleški AO2020
124 Boris SedejAO Idrija2020
125 Grega SelakDRPK2021
126 Nejc SoljeŠPO Domžale2020
127 Peter SotelšekPosavski AK2021
128 Aleksander StopinšekPK Laško2020
129 Jan StrmoleŠPO Celje2020
130 Aleš StrojanPK Škofja Loka2020
131 Borut SvoljšakPK Škofja Loka2020
132 Aleksander ŠašoŠPO Radovljica2020
133 Anja ŠerbinekAlpsko društvo Stratus2020
134 Boštjan ŠkufcaAO Kranj2021
135 Jakob ŠparovecAO Kranj2021
136 Luka ŠtefanŠPO Radovljica2020
137 Marko ŠturmDEŠ2021
138 Miha ŠumnikAK Ravne2020
139 Črt ŠuštarŠPK Andreja Kokalja2021
140 Domen ŠvabŠPO Radovljica2020
141 Blaž TehovnikDRPK2020
142 Karin TomažičPS DPČ Šmartno2020
143 Andrej TroštPosavski AK2020
144 Tjaša TroštPosavski AK2020
145 Davor VelikanjeAO Idrija2020
146 Branko VezonikAK Ravne2020
147 Nastja VidicAO Kranj2020
148 Katja VidmarPK Škofja Loka2020
149 Maja VidmarAO Kranj2020
150 Aleksandra VoglarPosavski AK2020
151 Mitja VoglarPosavski AK2020
152 Nataša VolčanjkAO Bovec2021
153 Aleš VrhovnikAO Kranj2020
154 Matjaž VrhuncDRPK2020
155 Monika WeingerlDRPK2020
156 Štefan WraberPK Stena2020
157 Vid ZabelDRPK2020
158 Luka ZazvonilAO Kranj2020
159 Neža ZazvonilAO Črnuče2021
160 Alenka Zlatnar-ŽidanPK Kamnik2020
161 Matej ZorkoPosavski AK2020
162 Matjaž ZorkoŠD Balvanija2020
163 Bor ZupanDRPK2021
164 Lan ZupančičDRPK2020
165 Tina Žagar OcvirkŠPO Celje2020
166 Stanko ŽidanPK Kamnik2020
167 Špela ŽulaŠPO Radovljica2020