Seznam strokovnih kadrov

Inštruktor športnega plezanja 1

Najdenih: 162
#Ime in priimekKlub, društvoLicenca veljavna do vključno
1 Jani AbeŠPO Domžale2020
2 Maša ArnšekDRPK2020
3 Silvo BabičAlpsko društvo Stratus2020
4 Jure BečanPK Žirovnica2021
5 Marko BelingarAO Nova Gorica2021
6 Blaž BizjakŠPO Idrija2021
7 Jakob BizjakPK Rogaška Slatina2020
8 Matevž BizjakPK Rogaška Slatina2020
9 Peter BlagovičPK 6b Ptuj2020
10 Živa BogolinPK Stena2020
11 Martin BombačAO Kamnik2020
12 Viktor BombekPK 6b Ptuj2021
13 Primož BratunPS Ascendo2020
14 Aljoša BremecDEŠ2021
15 Matej BrusDRPK2020
16 Robert BuhPK Škofja Loka2021
17 Goran ButkovičPosavski AK2020
18 Iztok CukjatiAO Črnuče2021
19 Tina CvetkoPK 6b Ptuj2020
20 Matic ČakšŠPO Celje2020
21 Teja ČasPD Slovenj Gradec2020
22 Andrej ČotarDEŠ2021
23 Nastja DavidovaAO Lj - Matica2020
24 David DebeljakDRPK2020
25 Nina DebeljakDRPK2020
26 Žiga DebevecŠPK Andreja Kokalja2020
27 Tadej Dobravc VerbičAO Črnuče2021
28 Petra DolarDRPK2020
29 Eva DolencAO Kranj2020
30 Slađana ĐukanovičGŠD Bricalp2020
31 Gašper EnikoAO Žiri2020
32 Sergej EpihPK Škofja Loka2020
33 Žiga ErmanAO Lj - Matica2020
34 Matjaž ErpičPK Novo Mesto2020
35 Tomaž ErpičPK Novo Mesto2020
36 Polona FajdigaAO Črnuče2020
37 Dominik FonAO Kranj2021
38 Blaž GermekAO Črnuče2020
39 Zoran GoličŠPO Tržič2020
40 Jernej GračnerŠPO Celje2020
41 Andraž GregorčičPK Stena2020
42 Uroš GrilcŠPO Radovljica2020
43 Uroš GriljAO Lj - Matica2020
44 Natalija GrosAO Kranj2020
45 Eva GrosekAO Lj - Matica2020
46 Mateja HohkrautPK Rimske Toplice2020
47 Miha HribarŠD Triumf2020
48 Žiga JanežDEŠ2021
49 Mojca JanžekovičAO Domžale2020
50 Miha JarmPS DPČ Šmartno2020
51 Miha JeklerPK Žirovnica2021
52 Klemen JelićAO Kranj2020
53 Peter JeromelAK Sl. Gradec2020
54 Katja JurjovecŠPO Celje2020
55 Peter KastelicDRPK2021
56 Klara KejžarDRPK2020
57 Klemen KejžarDRPK2020
58 Kristian KlajnščekAO Lj - Matica2020
59 Katja KlinarŠPO Jesenice2020
60 Manca KlinarAO Jesenice2020
61 Simon KoblarGŠD Bricalp2020
62 Sašo KočevarPK Škofja Loka2020
63 Nadja KorinšekAO Trbovlje2020
64 Jože KosičŠPO Jesenice2020
65 Nadja KosičŠPO Jesenice2020
66 Tjaša KosičŠPO Jesenice2020
67 Aleksander KostanjšekPK Rifnik2020
68 Staš Kotar CelarcDRPK2021
69 Luka KrajncŠPO Celje2020
70 Katja KrejanPosavski AK2021
71 David LangusPK Žirovnica2020
72 Igor LaukoPK Martinček2020
73 Maja LaznikPK Laško2020
74 Simona LedinekAK Ravne2020
75 Patricija LevstekŠPO Tržič2020
76 Natalija Lorenčič PungerlŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor2020
77 Damjan MaherŠaleški AO2020
78 Ajda MaliPK Kamnik2020
79 Alen MarinovičŠaleški AO2020
80 Peter Mastnak SokolovDRPK2021
81 Gregor MikličPosavski AK2020
82 Jerca MikličPosavski AK2021
83 Denis MilošičŠPK Andreja Kokalja2021
84 Dejan MiškovičAO Lj - Matica2020
85 Ervin MlakarAO Trbovlje2020
86 Sara Mojca JagerDRPK2020
87 Lorin MoschaŠPD Korenjak2021
88 Peter MrakSoški AO2020
89 Blaž MurAO Žiri2020
90 Matija NabergojAO Vipava2021
91 Ambrož NovakPosavski AK2020
92 Sašo OcvirkŠPO Celje2020
93 Domen OderAK Slov. Bistrica2020
94 Nejc PetelinšekAK Slov. Bistrica2020
95 Jernej PeterlinPS DPČ Šmartno2020
96 Rok PevecPK Slovenske Konjice2020
97 Andrej PikonAO Bohinj2020
98 Gašper PintarDRPK2020
99 Jan PinterŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor2020
100 Tomaž PižmohtPK Stena2020
101 Dušan PlanincAK Ravne2020
102 Katja PlanincAK Ravne2020
103 Luka PleterskiŠD Proteus2020
104 Rok PliberšekŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor2020
105 Andraž PlošnikPK Martinček2021
106 Marko PogačarŠPO Komenda2020
107 Boštjan PotočnikAK Slov. Bistrica2020
108 Špela PotočnikPS DPČ Šmartno2020
109 Gorazd PozvekPosavski AK2020
110 Nejc PozvekPosavski AK2018
111 Miha PraprotnikPD Postojna2020
112 Milena PraprotnikPD Postojna2020
113 Matej PrezeljDEŠ2021
114 Jaka PrijateljPD Krimper2020
115 Timotej RajgeljPK Žirovnica2020
116 Vojko RajhDP Koper2020
117 Jurij RavnikAO Kranj2020
118 Mitja RavnikarAO Lj - Matica2020
119 Andrej RezarŠPO Kamnik2020
120 Matija RovšnikŠaleški AO2020
121 Boris SedejAO Idrija2020
122 Nejc SoljeŠPO Domžale2020
123 Peter SotelšekPosavski AK2021
124 Aleksander StopinšekPK Laško2020
125 Jan StrmoleŠPO Celje2020
126 Aleš StrojanPK Škofja Loka2020
127 Borut SvoljšakPK Škofja Loka2020
128 Aleksander ŠašoŠPO Radovljica2020
129 Anja ŠerbinekAlpsko društvo Stratus2020
130 Boštjan ŠkufcaAO Kranj2021
131 Jakob ŠparovecAO Kranj2021
132 Luka ŠtefanŠPO Radovljica2020
133 Marko ŠturmDEŠ2021
134 Miha ŠumnikAK Ravne2020
135 Črt ŠuštarŠPK Andreja Kokalja2021
136 Domen ŠvabŠPO Radovljica2020
137 Blaž TehovnikDRPK2020
138 Karin TomažičPS DPČ Šmartno2020
139 Andrej TroštPosavski AK2020
140 Tjaša TroštPosavski AK2020
141 Davor VelikanjeAO Idrija2020
142 Branko VezonikAK Ravne2020
143 Nastja VidicAO Kranj2020
144 Katja VidmarPK Škofja Loka2020
145 Maja VidmarAO Kranj2020
146 Aleksandra VoglarPosavski AK2020
147 Mitja VoglarPosavski AK2020
148 Nataša VolčanjkAO Bovec2021
149 Aleš VrhovnikAO Kranj2020
150 Matjaž VrhuncDRPK2020
151 Monika WeingerlDRPK2020
152 Štefan WraberPK Stena2020
153 Vid ZabelDRPK2020
154 Luka ZazvonilAO Kranj2020
155 Alenka Zlatnar-ŽidanPK Kamnik2020
156 Matej ZorkoPosavski AK2020
157 Matjaž ZorkoŠD Balvanija2020
158 Bor ZupanDRPK2021
159 Lan ZupančičDRPK2020
160 Tina Žagar OcvirkŠPO Celje2020
161 Stanko ŽidanPK Kamnik2020
162 Špela ŽulaŠPO Radovljica2020