Seznam strokovnih kadrov

Športni plezalec

Najdenih: 884
#Ime in priimekKlub, društvoLicenca veljavna do vključno
1 Tanja AdamičPS Ascendo-
2 Gregor AhtikŠaleški AO-
3 Špela AlbrehtŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
4 Manca AličŠPD Korenjak-
5 Rok AličŠPO Idrija-
6 Klemen AmbrožičPK Ribnica-
7 Tanja AmbrožičAO Lj - Matica-
8 Janez AndoljšekPK Ribnica-
9 Maja ApatAK Sl. Gradec-
10 Anže ArkoŠPO Domžale-
11 Maša ArnšekŠPD Korenjak-
12 Karmen ArnušPK 6b Ptuj-
13 Žiga ArtačŠPD Korenjak-
14 Anka AuerspergerŠPO Kamnik-
15 Primož AuerspergerŠPO Kamnik-
16 Ambrož BajdeAO Kamnik-
17 Katja BajecAkademski AO-
18 Mitija BajželjAO Kranj-
19 Maja BaližAO Lj - Matica-
20 Marko BanjacAO Vipava-
21 Tanja BartolacŠPO Tržič-
22 Marko BeberŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
23 Jure BečanŠPO Tržič-
24 Maja BelimezovAK Vertikala-
25 Marko BelingarAO Nova Gorica-
26 Dunja BelovičAK Slov. Bistrica-
27 Aljaž BerčičŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
28 Ana BerčičPK Škofja Loka-
29 Martin BergantPK Škofja Loka-
30 Ilija BerličAO Lj - Matica-
31 Miha BernardPK Škofja Loka-
32 Mitja BernardDEŠ-
33 Nejc BertonceljŠPO Jesenice-
34 Urban BertonceljAO Mojstrana-
35 Maj BešlinDRPK-
36 Sebastjan BevkŠPO Idrija-
37 Tadej BevkŠPO Domžale-
38 Tomaž BevkŠPO Domžale-
39 Andrej Biljak-GerjevičPK Rogaška Slatina-
40 Grega BirsaŠPO Celje-
41 Luka BiščakPK Divača-
42 Jurij BitežnikŠPD Korenjak-
43 Blaž BizjakŠPO Idrija-
44 Jakob BizjakPK Rogaška Slatina-
45 Matevž BizjakPK Rogaška Slatina-
46 Marko BlagojevičŠPO Kamnik-
47 Peter BlagovičPK 6b Ptuj-
48 Matej BlagusŠaleški AO-
49 Neli BlagusŠaleški AO-
50 Gašper BlažekPK Divača-
51 Klemen BlejcŠPO Domžale-
52 Urška BlejecAO Črnuče-
53 Maša BobekŠPO Celje-
54 Katarina BogatajŠPO Radovljica-
55 Živa BogolinAO Črnuče-
56 Matjaž BohoričŠPO Rašica-
57 Ana BojnecAO Kranj-
58 Matej BolkaAO Kranj-
59 Martin BombačAO Kamnik-
60 Viktor BombekPK 6b Ptuj-
61 Luka BonešAO Kranj-
62 Jure BornšekŠPO Celje-
63 Jaka BostnerŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
64 Klemen BožičDP Koper-
65 Sašo BožičPK Stena-
66 Primož BratunPS Ascendo-
67 Jure Bratuž-
68 Eva BravarAK Vertikala-
69 Rožle BregarŠPO Radovljica-
70 Zala BrelihŠPO Jesenice-
71 Aljoša BremecDEŠ-
72 Mojca BreskvarŠPD Korenjak-
73 Rok BrezarAO Kranj-
74 Simona BrezarAO Kranj-
75 Matej BrezovšekPosavski AK-
76 Drago BritovšekAK Sl. Gradec-
77 Miha BritovšekPD Krimper-
78 David BrlogarAO Kranj-
79 Roald BruilNizozemska-
80 Darko BrusPK Ekstrem-
81 Matej BrusDRPK-
82 Nives BrusPK Ekstrem-
83 Jernej BufonDP Koper-
84 Anja BuhPK Škofja Loka-
85 Robert BuhPK Škofja Loka-
86 Anja BuncAK Slov. Bistrica-
87 Katja BuncAO Slov. Bistrica-
88 Nejc BurgarAO Kranj-
89 Teja BurgarAO Kranj-
90 Goran ButkovičPosavski AK-
91 Jernej CelestinaPS DPČ Šmartno-
92 Iztok CencičPK Divača-
93 Gregor CerjakPosavski AK-
94 Urška CiglerŠPO Celje-
95 Grega CimermanAO Kranj-
96 Matej ColjaDP Koper-
97 Tina CvetkoPK 6b Ptuj-
98 Matic ČakšŠPO Celje-
99 Teja ČasPD Slovenj Gradec-
100 Jože ČeperDEŠ-
101 Katarina ČerneŠPO Jesenice-
102 Špela ČernePK Ribnica-
103 Andraž ČernivšekŠPS PD Mozirje-
104 Aleš ČesenAlpski gorniški klub-
105 Nejc ČesenAlpski gorniški klub-
106 Miha ČesnikŠPO Tržič-
107 Urška ČevnikAO Lj - Matica-
108 Urša ČopiŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
109 Andrej ČotarDEŠ-
110 Aleš ČrčekDP Koper-
111 Denis ČrnilogarAS Ajdovščina-
112 Tina Čufar-
113 Vid ČufarŠPO Radovljica-
114 Nejc ČuješAK Sl. Gradec-
115 Nika ČukPK Škofja Loka-
116 Drejc DakskoblerPK Škofja Loka-
117 Nastja DavidovaAO Lj - Matica-
118 Sandi De SimoneObalni AO-
119 David DebeljakDRPK-
120 Vid DebeljakGŠD Bricalp-
121 Žiga DebevecŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
122 Rok DeželakPK Laško-
123 Tadej Dobravc VerbičAO Črnuče-
124 Miha DobrotaŠPO Rašica-
125 Polona DobrovoljcŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
126 Petra DolarDRPK-
127 Eva DolencAO Kranj-
128 Damjan DolenecAO Žiri-
129 Jan DolinarŠPO Tržič-
130 Borut Dolžan-
131 Aleš DraganŠPO Radovljica-
132 Katja DrakslerAO Kranj-
133 Luka DrašakAO Kranj-
134 Klemen DretnikAK Ravne-
135 Ludvik DrobneŠPO Rašica-
136 Andrej Drobnič-
137 Aleksander DušejŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
138 Nejc DvoršekŠaleški AO-
139 Slađana ĐukanovićGŠD Bricalp-
140 Tjaša EkarŠPO Radovljica-
141 Eva EnikoAO Žiri-
142 Sergej EpihPK Škofja Loka-
143 Karin ErjavecŠPO Tržič-
144 Nejc ErklavecŠPD Korenjak-
145 Žiga ErmanAO Lj - Matica-
146 Ivo ErmencŠPO Celje-
147 Špela FabčičAO Vipava-
148 Larisa FabjanAO Vipava-
149 Polona FajdigaAO Črnuče-
150 Katja FerlinŠaleški AO-
151 Matej FetihPK Stena-
152 Jan FilipičŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
153 Dominik FonAO Kranj-
154 Katarina FonAO Kranj-
155 Maruša FonAO Kranj-
156 Nika Fon LebenAO Kranj-
157 Luka FondaPK Divača-
158 Tajda FoškiŠPO Rašica-
159 Janez Franc VratanarAO Lj - Matica-
160 Miha FrelihŠPO Radovljica-
161 Živa FrešerAK Slov. Bistrica-
162 Maša FriškovecAO Kranj-
163 Matic FriškovecAO Kranj-
164 Vinko GaberšekAO Kamnik-
165 Ahac Gačnik NavodnikŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
166 Gašper Gačnik NavodnikŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
167 Gal GalonjaPD Grosuplje-
168 Svitan Ganzitti-ŠtirnAO Slov. Bistrica-
169 Maj Gašper ŠifrerAO Kranj-
170 Blaž GermekAO Črnuče-
171 Tina GerželjPK Divača-
172 Janez GlažarAK Sl. Gradec-
173 Petra GlažarAO TAM Maribor-
174 Katja GliebeAK Ravne-
175 Manca GlušičŠPS PD Mozirje-
176 Tjaša GolmajerŠPO Tržič-
177 Grega GolobAK Črna-
178 Toni GolobŠPO Celje-
179 Nejc GorenjakPK Laško-
180 Miha GornikPK 6b Ptuj-
181 Nejc GornjecAK Sl. Gradec-
182 Asja GosarPK Divača-
183 Tim GostinčarŠPO Kamnik-
184 Aleš GovekarAO Kranj-
185 Aleš GradišnikAO Grmada Celje-
186 Tina GradišnikAK Ravne-
187 Anton GrašičAO Kranj-
188 Jure GreglŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
189 Andraž GregorčičPK Stena-
190 Miha Grgič JelenPK Divača-
191 Uroš GriljAO Lj - Matica-
192 Januš GriljcAO Kamnik-
193 Branko GrobelnikAO Grmada Celje-
194 Matic GrojzdekAO Kamnik-
195 Lovro GromŠPO Rašica-
196 Natalija GrosAO Kranj-
197 Urban GrosPD Krimper-
198 Valerija GrosAO Kranj-
199 Ana GrosekAO Lj - Matica-
200 Eva GrosekAO Lj - Matica-
201 Damjan GrudenAO Lj - Matica-
202 Jure GvozdanovičŠPD Korenjak-
203 Samo HafnerŠPO Tržič-
204 Anja HajnaŠD Proteus-
205 Miha HajnaŠD Proteus-
206 Lea HanželičŠPD Korenjak-
207 Marko HercogŠPO Tržič-
208 Ajda HermanAO Trbovlje-
209 Gregor HiršlŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
210 Mateja HohkrautPK Rimske Toplice-
211 Peter HolozanAO Kamnik-
212 Andrej HorvatŠPO PD Črnomelj-
213 Jure HorvatŠPO PD Črnomelj-
214 Mitja HorvatŠPO Celje-
215 Lenart HorženPosavski AK-
216 Miha HrasteljAK Sl. Gradec-
217 Ajda HrastnikAK Sl. Gradec-
218 Grega HrastovecŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
219 Igor HrbokaAO Lj - Matica-
220 Miha HribarŠD Triumf-
221 Rok HribarAO Kamnik-
222 Sašo HribarAO Kamnik-
223 Katja HrovatičŠPD Korenjak-
224 Dejan IličAK Sl. Gradec-
225 Nataša ImperlAO Trbovlje-
226 Sara JakličAO Kranj-
227 Urban JakličPK Ribnica-
228 Marko JakopičAK Vertikala-
229 Žiga JanežDEŠ-
230 Petra JantolićPosavski AK-
231 Mojca JanžekovičAO Domžale-
232 Jernej JarcŠPD Korenjak-
233 Jonatan JarcŠPD Korenjak-
234 Miha JarmPS DPČ Šmartno-
235 Anja JavoričAO Trbovlje-
236 Tomaž JavornikAO Črnuče-
237 Miha JazbecŠPO Tržič-
238 Mirjam JegličAO Kamnik-
239 Luka JejčičPosavski AK-
240 Miha JeklerŠPO Jesenice-
241 Andraž JelencGŠD Bricalp-
242 Jera JelencŠPO Jesenice-
243 Klemen JelićAO Kranj-
244 Eva JelovčanPK Škofja Loka-
245 Marjan JemecŠPO Rašica-
246 Lea JensterleŠPO Jesenice-
247 Miha JensterleŠPO Radovljica-
248 Jure JerajDRPK-
249 Lučka JerePS Ascendo-
250 Gorazd JerebAO Kranj-
251 Maja JerebŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
252 Peter JerebPK Kamnik-
253 Sabina JerebAO Kranj-
254 Žiga JerebPD Rovte-
255 Andraž JermanŠPO PD Črnomelj-
256 Bernard JermanDP Koper-
257 Janez JermanŠPO PD Črnomelj-
258 Anže JeršePK Škofja Loka-
259 Manca JeršinŠPO Jesenice-
260 Matevž JeršinŠPO Jesenice-
261 Špela JevšnikDRPK-
262 Nina JordanAO Črnuče-
263 Klara JovanŠaleški AO-
264 Janez Jožef StarcŠPO PD Črnomelj-
265 Kristjan JurčičPK Škofja Loka-
266 Dejan JurejevčičŠPO Tržič-
267 Polona Juričinec ČesenAlpski gorniški klub-
268 Aleš JurjecAK Sl. Gradec-
269 Katja JurjovecŠPO Celje-
270 Nejc JustinŠPO Jesenice-
271 Vesna JuvanŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
272 Katja KadićPK Škofja Loka-
273 Kristjan KadičŠPO Rašica-
274 Tjaša KalanAO Kranj-
275 Rebeka KaminŠPO Domžale-
276 Andraž KarničnikAK Ravne-
277 Katja KarničnikAK Ravne-
278 Primož KarničnikŠPO Celje-
279 Janez KastelicAO Kranj-
280 Matej KastelicAO Kranj-
281 Peter KastelicPK Stena-
282 Peter KaurinŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
283 Peter KavčičPK Stena-
284 Sara KavčičŠPO PD Črnomelj-
285 Zdenka KavčičŠPO PD Črnomelj-
286 Matej KeglevičAO Kranj-
287 Katarina KejžarDRPK-
288 Klara KejžarDRPK-
289 Klemen KejžarDRPK-
290 Izak KelekPosavski AK-
291 Katja KepicŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
292 Maša KepicŠPO Jesenice-
293 Sandra KertAO Kranj-
294 Blaž KešnarŠPO Domžale-
295 Blež KešnerŠPO Domžale-
296 Tomislav KirbišPK 6b Ptuj-
297 Kristian KlajnščekAO Lj - Matica-
298 Rok KlančnikAK Sl. Gradec-
299 Jernej KlemenakAO Lj - Matica-
300 Nejc KlemenčičŠPO Tržič-
301 Katja KlinarŠPO Jesenice-
302 Jaka KobalŠPO Jesenice-
303 Katja KobentarŠPO Jesenice-
304 Polona KobentarŠPO Jesenice-
305 David KobilcaAK Vertikala-
306 Simon KoblarGŠD Bricalp-
307 Ana KocjančičŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
308 Sašo KočevarPK Škofja Loka-
309 Rok KodehŠPO Radovljica-
310 Benjamin KodeleAO Vipava-
311 Renato KoderŠPO Jesenice-
312 Ksenija KodraPK Kamnik-
313 Monika KodraŠPO Kamnik-
314 Miha KokaljAO Radovljica-
315 Aleks KolarPK 6b Ptuj-
316 Domen KolenkoPK Škofja Loka-
317 Jasna KolerŠPO Idrija-
318 Jure KoletnikPK 6b Ptuj-
319 Aljaž KolmanGŠD Bricalp-
320 Mitja KolmanPosavski AK-
321 Sebastjan KoničPS DPČ Šmartno-
322 Igor KopšePK 6b Ptuj-
323 Erik KorbarŠPO Jesenice-
324 Niko KorberŠPO PD Vransko-
325 Nadja KorinšekAO Trbovlje-
326 Leja KosŠPO Tržič-
327 Monika KosAO Kranj-
328 Pavel KosDRPK-
329 Staš KosŠPO Tržič-
330 Tilen KosKlub adrenalinskih športov-
331 Domen KosiAK Ravne-
332 Jože KosičŠPO Jesenice-
333 Nadja KosičŠPO Jesenice-
334 Tjaša KosičŠPO Jesenice-
335 Ana KosmačAO Žiri-
336 Miha KostanjevecPK 6b Ptuj-
337 Mateja KoširŠPO Jesenice-
338 Matic KoširŠPO Jesenice-
339 Urban KoširŠPO Jesenice-
340 Igor KošutičPK Rogaška Slatina-
341 Staš Kotar CelarcDRPK-
342 Miha KotnikAO Slov. Bistrica-
343 Bojan KoturŠPO Rašica-
344 Patrik KovačŠPO Rašica-
345 Jos KozinaPK Ribnica-
346 Gašper KozlovičDP Koper-
347 Matic KozmusPK Laško-
348 Dejan Kožuh-
349 Tadej KračunAO Grmada Celje-
350 Blaž KrajncPK 6b Ptuj-
351 Janez KrajncŠPO Aranea-
352 Luka KrajncŠPO Celje-
353 Mojca KrajncAO Kranj-
354 Boštjan KramerPD Lisca-
355 Tamara KramljakAK Sl. Gradec-
356 Manca KranjecŠPO Tržič-
357 Damir KrčmarAK Ravne-
358 Tilen KreftŠD Triumf-
359 Ambrož KregarŠPO Kamnik-
360 Katja KrejanPosavski AK-
361 Marta KrejanAK Ravne-
362 Gašper KresnikAO Grmada Celje-
363 Sabina KrhlikarPS DPČ Šmartno-
364 Pavel KrižnarŠPO Rašica-
365 Nejc KrokterAO Črnuče-
366 Jernej KruderŠPO Celje-
367 Julija KruderŠPO Celje-
368 Neža KruderŠPO Celje-
369 Peter KumšeAO Lj - Matica-
370 Irena Kumše KovačAO Lj - Matica-
371 Pavel KuraltŠPO Celje-
372 David KuridžaAO Kranj-
373 Gregor KurnikAO Žiri-
374 Matija KurnikŠPO Aranea-
375 Simon KurnikAK Vertikala-
376 Dejan KuserbanjŠPO PD Vransko-
377 Darko LačenŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
378 Sabina LamprechtDRPK-
379 David LangusŠPO Jesenice-
380 Franko LapajneObalni AO-
381 Igor LaukoPK Martinček-
382 Bogdana LavrenčičPK Rogaška Slatina-
383 Maja LaznikPK Laško-
384 Matic LebanDEŠ-
385 Filip LebarŠD Triumf-
386 Timon LederDRPK-
387 Simona LedinekAK Ravne-
388 Živa LedinekAK Ravne-
389 Jera LenardičAO Kranj-
390 Matej LenartPK 6b Ptuj-
391 Boris LepojičAK Vertikala-
392 Tone LesarPK Ribnica-
393 Ana LešnikŠPO Jesenice-
394 Nina LešnikŠPO Jesenice-
395 Tina LešnikŠPO Jesenice-
396 Matic LevaAK Slov. Bistrica-
397 Patricija LevstekŠPO Tržič-
398 Tina LikarAO Kranj-
399 Matej LipušPK Martinček-
400 Ajda LisecAO Trbovlje-
401 Nina LisecAO Kamnik-
402 Stanka LisecPosavski AK-
403 Marijana LivkŠPO Tržič-
404 Matic LogarPS DPČ Šmartno-
405 Rado LombarŠPO Tržič-
406 Polona Lona PušnikAK Ravne-
407 Natalija Lorenčič PungerlŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
408 Borut LozejDP Koper-
409 Tomaž LozejDP Koper-
410 Natalija LožakŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
411 Ana LukavečkiPS Ascendo-
412 Bojan LukavečkiPS Ascendo-
413 Rok LukavečkiPS Ascendo-
414 Sara LukičŠaleški AO-
415 Tomislav LukičPK Ribnica-
416 Mitja LunderPK Divača-
417 Branko MačekAK Ravne-
418 Klemen MačekAK Sl. Gradec-
419 Žiga MačekAO Lj - Matica-
420 Alen MajcanDP Koper-
421 Mitja MajcenovičPK Rogaška Slatina-
422 Pavel MakovecAO Vipava-
423 Milan MalejŠPO Jesenice-
424 Rok MalekAK Sl. Gradec-
425 Ajda MaliPK Kamnik-
426 Martina MaliŠPO Domžale-
427 Neja MalisAO Lj - Matica-
428 Boštjan Maljevec-
429 Katarina MalovrhŠPO Tržič-
430 Svit ManartPK Stena-
431 Ernest MandelcŠPO PD Vransko-
432 Matej MargonŠPD Korenjak-
433 Simon MargonŠD Proteus-
434 Alja MarkičAO Kranj-
435 Mina MarkovičŠPK Plus-
436 Tadej MaroltPK Ekstrem-
437 Anže MartinčičAO Lj - Matica-
438 Nejc MarzelAK Ravne-
439 Peter Mastnak SokolovDRPK-
440 Manja MatićŠPO PD Črnomelj-
441 Silvin MatjašecPK 6b Ptuj-
442 Nuša MaverŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
443 Marko MavharAO Grmada Celje-
444 Franc MedvedŠaleški AO-
445 Jure MedvešekAO Črnuče-
446 Jerca MegličŠPO Tržič-
447 Neža MegličŠPO Tržič-
448 Veronika MekePS DPČ Šmartno-
449 Blaž MekučAO Kranj-
450 Marko MermalPD Gornji Grad-
451 Miha MiheličAO Bovec-
452 Mitja MiheličPK Ribnica-
453 Janez MiklavčičPK Škofja Loka-
454 Gregor MikličPosavski AK-
455 Jerca MikličPosavski AK-
456 Matevž MiljavecAO Kranj-
457 Denis MilošičŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
458 Ervin MlakarAO Trbovlje-
459 Manca MlakarŠPO Radovljica-
460 Ambrož ModrijanAO Kamnik-
461 Tanja MohoričDP Koper-
462 Sara Mojca JagerAO Lj - Matica-
463 Rok MolanPosavski AK-
464 Sara MoškonPS DPČ Šmartno-
465 Nina MrakAO Žiri-
466 Peter MrakSoški AO-
467 Rok MravljeŠPO Jesenice-
468 Zdenko MrazPK Laško-
469 Alojz MulecAK Ravne-
470 Dana MunihDEŠ-
471 Luka MurnAO Kranj-
472 Maja MuškatevcKlub adrenalinskih športov-
473 Luka MužarŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
474 Urša NapretDP Koper-
475 Matic NočŠPO Jesenice-
476 Tina NočŠPO Jesenice-
477 Ambrož NovakPosavski AK-
478 Enej NovakPK Stena-
479 Katja NovakAO Kranj-
480 Neža NovakŠPD Korenjak-
481 Pika NovakAO Kranj-
482 Primož NovakAO Žiri-
483 Tilka NovakŠPD Korenjak-
484 Vesna NovakPD Lisca-
485 Žiga NovakAO Žiri-
486 Marko NovkovičŠPO Jesenice-
487 Žiga OberstarPK Ribnica-
488 Blaž OblakPK Škofja Loka-
489 Maruša OblakŠPO Jesenice-
490 Sašo OcvirkŠPO Celje-
491 Ana OgrincŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
492 Luka OkršlarPK Škofja Loka-
493 Jana OmanAO Kranj-
494 Mojca OmanAO Kranj-
495 Grega OmejcŠD Triumf-
496 Tamara OmerzelŠaleški AO-
497 Žiga OražemŠPO Kamnik-
498 Vita OsolinAO Črnuče-
499 Ana OžuraAO Lj - Matica-
500 Matej PahorŠPO Celje-
501 Matej PajntarŠPO Tržič-
502 Jan PalovšnikŠPO Radovljica-
503 Miha PančurŠPO Kamnik-
504 Žiga Patačko KodermanŠPD Korenjak-
505 Nace PavcAO Kranj-
506 Katarina PavlakovičŠPO PD Črnomelj-
507 Jaka PavličAO Grmada Celje-
508 Joži PavličŠPO PD Vransko-
509 Uroš PavličŠPO Domžale-
510 Denis PavlinAO Lj - Matica-
511 Matjaž PavlinAO Lj - Matica-
512 David PavlovičŠPO Rašica-
513 Vesna PavlovičŠPO Rašica-
514 Lucija PeckoPK 6b Ptuj-
515 Primož PečlinŠPO Radovljica-
516 Nataša PečovnikŠPO PD Vransko-
517 Neli PeganAkademski AO-
518 Anže PeharcAO Kranj-
519 Aljaž PeklajPS Ascendo-
520 Jernej PeklajPD Grosuplje-
521 Sandi PelkoPS Ascendo-
522 Ivan PepelnjakAO Lj - Matica-
523 Domen PeratŠPO Radovljica-
524 Nejc PeratŠPO Jesenice-
525 Ana PerkoŠPO Radovljica-
526 Jan PerneAkademski AO-
527 Nina PernušŠPO Tržič-
528 Jan PeršeAK Sl. Gradec-
529 Maša PestotnikAO Kamnik-
530 Rok PetačAO Kamnik-
531 Špela PetačAK Vertikala-
532 Nejc PetelinšekPD Fram-
533 Klemen PeterlinŠPO Kamnik-
534 Blaž PeternelŠPO Jesenice-
535 Vilma PeternelAO Žiri-
536 Mitja PeterneljAO Kranj-
537 Miha PetkovšekŠPD Korenjak-
538 Katra Petre NavršnikAK Črna-
539 Eva PetričAK Slov. Bistrica-
540 Katja PetrovecŠPO Celje-
541 Klemen PetrovičŠPO Rašica-
542 Mojca PetrovičPK 6b Ptuj-
543 Aljaž PibernikŠPO Kamnik-
544 Tomaž PibernikŠPO Rašica-
545 Gašper PintarPK Škofja Loka-
546 Matevž PintarPK Škofja Loka-
547 Nada PintarPK Škofja Loka-
548 Peter PintarPK Škofja Loka-
549 Jan PinterŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
550 Uroš PinterŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
551 Jaka PinteričPosavski AK-
552 Brina PircŠPO Rašica-
553 Katja PircAK Vertikala-
554 Matic PircŠPO Domžale-
555 Urša PircŠPO Rašica-
556 Blaž PirnatAO Črnuče-
557 Vesna PirnatPK 6b Ptuj-
558 Tomaž PižmohtPK Stena-
559 Katja PlanincAK Ravne-
560 Miha PlazarAO Trbovlje-
561 Polona PlesničarDEŠ-
562 Luka PleterskiAO Lj - Matica-
563 Rok PliberšekŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
564 Primož PlohlAK Slov. Bistrica-
565 Andraž PlošnikPK Martinček-
566 Klara PodbreznikŠPO Celje-
567 Matevž PodbreznikKlub adrenalinskih športov-
568 Luka PodbrežnikPK Kamnik-
569 Katja PodergajsAK Vertikala-
570 Anže PodgoršekŠPO Jesenice-
571 Žiga PodgoršekAO Lj - Matica-
572 Lucija PodlipnikAO Bohinj-
573 Tatjana PodlogarDP Koper-
574 Ana PodpečanAO Kamnik-
575 Marko PogačarŠPO Komenda-
576 Matevž PogačarŠPO Radovljica-
577 Miloš PogačarAO Kamnik-
578 Matija Pogačnik-
579 Matic PolakPK Laško-
580 Špela PoljanšekAO Žiri-
581 Zdravko PolutnikPK Laško-
582 Anže PopitŠPD Korenjak-
583 Miha PopovičAO Črnuče-
584 Gregor PotočarŠPO Jesenice-
585 Franci PotočnikAO Kranj-
586 Luka PotočnikŠPO Jesenice-
587 Monika PotočnikAO Slov. Bistrica-
588 Sebastjan PotočnikŠD Zmigi se-
589 Špela PotočnikPS DPČ Šmartno-
590 Peter PotokarPS Ascendo-
591 Gašper PotrebuješŠPD Korenjak-
592 Nejc PotrebuješŠPD Korenjak-
593 Katja Povhe JemecŠPO Rašica-
594 Simon PozničPosavski AK-
595 Nejc PozvekPosavski AK-
596 Kristjan PranjičPK Ribnica-
597 Dejan PrednikŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
598 Rasto PremeličPK Stena-
599 Klemen PremrlŠPO Tržič-
600 Tine PremrlAO Vipava-
601 Milan PreskarPK Škofja Loka-
602 Blaž PrimcŠPO Kamnik-
603 Igor PrimcŠPO Radovljica-
604 Jure PrimcŠPO Radovljica-
605 Filip PrimecŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
606 Jernej PrimonPK Ribnica-
607 Larisa PrimožičAO Kranj-
608 Urban PrimožičPK Škofja Loka-
609 Rok PristovŠPO Jesenice-
610 Maša PučkoAO Kranj-
611 Tina PušavecŠPO Jesenice-
612 Rok RabuzaPK Rimske Toplice-
613 Jernej RadojaŠaleški AO-
614 Anja RajbarŠD Triumf-
615 Timotej RajgeljŠPO Jesenice-
616 Sonja RajhDP Koper-
617 Vojko RajhDP Koper-
618 Primož RakovecPK Škofja Loka-
619 Tilen RakuščekŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
620 Uršula RamšakAlpski gorniški klub-
621 Blaž RantPK Škofja Loka-
622 Tomaž RantŠD Triumf-
623 Andreja RavnikDRPK-
624 Tomaž RavnikarAO Radovljica-
625 Luka RavnjakŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
626 Rafael RazingerŠPO Jesenice-
627 Jure RaztresenPK Škofja Loka-
628 Peter RebecŠPO Rašica-
629 Martin ReberšakŠPO PD Vransko-
630 Martin ReberšekŠPO PD Vransko-
631 Mojca RejcAO Bovec-
632 Jernej RemšePK Stena-
633 Ajda RemškarŠPO Tržič-
634 Rok RepekŠPK Plus-
635 Maša RibnikarŠPO Tržič-
636 Eva RimahaziŠPO Radovljica-
637 Peter RobičAO Grmada Celje-
638 Maruša RodičPD Grosuplje-
639 Ajda RojcPK Škofja Loka-
640 Žiga RopretŠPO Jesenice-
641 Katja RostoharAO Lj - Matica-
642 Mitja RotŠPO Tržič-
643 Tine RozmaničŠPO Radovljica-
644 Beno RudolfŠD Zmigi se-
645 Aljaž RuparPK Škofja Loka-
646 Jaka RupnikAO Vipava-
647 Andrej RusPS Ascendo-
648 Kristina RusDRPK-
649 Simon RutarAO Kamnik-
650 Nataša RžekPK Škofja Loka-
651 Domen SakelšekŠD Triumf-
652 Nina SedejDRPK-
653 Sara SedejŠPO Idrija-
654 Žiga SedejAO Žiri-
655 Saša SedlarŠD Triumf-
656 Grega SelakPK Škofja Loka-
657 Gregor SenicaŠPO Radovljica-
658 Laura SieglŠPO Rašica-
659 Irena SiličŠD Ilužn-
660 Katarina SirkAK Vertikala-
661 Gašper Skvarč BožičŠPO Rašica-
662 Kaja Skvarč BožičŠD Proteus-
663 Jakob SkvarčaPD Rovte-
664 Jaka SlaparŠPO Tržič-
665 Ksenija SlavecAO Kranj-
666 Gaj SlivnikŠPO Žirovnica-
667 Sabina SmodejAO Lj - Matica-
668 Mitja SmrekarPK Stena-
669 Julija SmrkolAO Kamnik-
670 Rok SobiechPK Martinček-
671 Nejc SoljeŠPO Domžale-
672 Veronika SossaDP Koper-
673 Matej SovaŠPO Tržič-
674 Grega SovičPK 6b Ptuj-
675 Žiga SovincŠPO Jesenice-
676 Gregor SprukPK Kamnik-
677 Melisa SprukŠPO Kamnik-
678 Eva SrečnikAO Kranj-
679 Grega StamenovičŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
680 Matjaž StaničDEŠ-
681 Urša StanonikPK Škofja Loka-
682 Borut StepančičDP Koper-
683 David StepanjanAO Kranj-
684 Andrej SterleAO Nova Gorica-
685 Aleksander StopinšekPK Laško-
686 Jan StrmoleŠPO Celje-
687 Lan StrmoleŠPO Celje-
688 Aleš StrojanPK Škofja Loka-
689 Vesna StrunaPK Ribnica-
690 Peter StudenAO Kranj-
691 Zan SudarAK Ravne-
692 Špela SuhačAO Kranj-
693 Matic SušnikŠPO Tržič-
694 Igor SuvajčevičPosavski AK-
695 Tomaž SvenšekPK 6b Ptuj-
696 Borut SvoljšakPK Škofja Loka-
697 Janez SvoljšakPK Škofja Loka-
698 Gorazd ŠantejŠPO Aranea-
699 Polona ŠanteljŠD Triumf-
700 Aleksander ŠašoŠPO Radovljica-
701 Danilo ŠegulaPK 6b Ptuj-
702 Rebeka ŠemeDRPK-
703 Doroteja ŠenjugPK Laško-
704 Anja ŠerbinekŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
705 Marinka Šimec RomihAO Lj - Matica-
706 Urša ŠkapinAO Kranj-
707 Miha ŠkofAO Lj - Matica-
708 Domen ŠkoficŠPO Radovljica-
709 Teja ŠkoficAO Kranj-
710 Gašper ŠkrjanecŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
711 Jakob ŠkrjanecŠPO Rašica-
712 Boštjan ŠkufcaAO Kranj-
713 Katarina ŠkufcaAO Kranj-
714 Jan ŠmidŠPO Tržič-
715 Barbara Šober-
716 Lena ŠorliAO Žiri-
717 Maja ŠorliAO Žiri-
718 Jakob ŠparovecAO Kranj-
719 Urša ŠparovecAO Kranj-
720 Anže ŠpeharŠPO Tržič-
721 Tjaša ŠpendalŠPO Tržič-
722 Leja ŠpilerAK Ravne-
723 Gregor ŠpringerPK Martinček-
724 Matic ŠpringerPK Martinček-
725 Niko ŠtabucPK Stena-
726 Andraž ŠtalecŠPO Tržič-
727 Barbara ŠteblajŠPO Tržič-
728 Ožbe ŠteblajŠPD Korenjak-
729 Jaka ŠtefanŠPO Jesenice-
730 Aljaž ŠtepecDRPK-
731 Žiga ŠtepecDRPK-
732 Nejc ŠterAO Kranj-
733 Špela ŠterAO Kranj-
734 Boštjan ŠterbalPK 6b Ptuj-
735 Aleš ŠtorAO Lj - Matica-
736 David ŠtrajnDP Koper-
737 Anže ŠtremfeljAO Kranj-
738 Neža ŠtremfeljAO Kranj-
739 David ŠtritofAO Kamnik-
740 Blaž ŠtrucPK Martinček-
741 Nace ŠtrucPK Martinček-
742 Vid ŠtumbergerŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
743 Kaja ŠtupicaŠPO Domžale-
744 Marko ŠturmDEŠ-
745 Neža ŠulcAO Kranj-
746 Darko ŠuligojDEŠ-
747 Jernej ŠuligojŠPO Domžale-
748 Miran ŠumakAO Grmada Celje-
749 Miha ŠumnikAK Ravne-
750 Tanja ŠumnikAK Ravne-
751 Črt ŠuštarŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
752 Maja ŠuštarŠPO Domžale-
753 Tina ŠušteršičAO Kranj-
754 Domen ŠvabŠPO Radovljica-
755 Luka TamšeAK Sl. Gradec-
756 Andraž TasičŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
757 Neža TavčarAO Žiri-
758 Boštjan TekavecPK Ribnica-
759 Denis TekavecPK Ribnica-
760 Jernej TerbucPK 6b Ptuj-
761 Ambrož TerčičŠPO Domžale-
762 Biljana TežakPD Grif Brezovica-
763 Michael Thomas JurmanŠPO Kamnik-
764 Urška TišlerŠPO Tržič-
765 Tilen TomazinŠPO Tržič-
766 Karin TomažičPS DPČ Šmartno-
767 Urh TomažičPS DPČ Šmartno-
768 Žiga TominecAO Lj - Matica-
769 Maruša TomšičŠPO Jesenice-
770 David TončičAO Idrija-
771 Anita TörnarVertigo-
772 Maja TrafelaPK 6b Ptuj-
773 Matija TrdanPK Ribnica-
774 Marko TrebovšekPK 6b Ptuj-
775 Andrej TrobecPK Škofja Loka-
776 Andrej TroštPosavski AK-
777 Tjaša TroštPosavski AK-
778 Sara TrudenŠPO Tržič-
779 Andrej TurkDEŠ-
780 Špela TurnaAK Vertikala-
781 Jože TušarAO Kranj-
782 Rajko TušekŠPO Jesenice-
783 Tanja TušekPosavski AK-
784 Anja UnukPK Laško-
785 Tim UnukPK Laško-
786 Urban UrbancŠPO Radovljica-
787 Klemen UrbanijaAO Kamnik-
788 Miloš UrhPK Ribnica-
789 Vid UrnautAK Ravne-
790 Martin UšajDEŠ-
791 Janko VablAO Slov. Bistrica-
792 Nina VakseljDRPK-
793 Anže VargaPK Slovenske Konjice-
794 Igor VarlŠPO Jesenice-
795 Nina VarlŠPO Jesenice-
796 Danaja VastičAO Lj - Matica-
797 Jure VedralAlpski gorniški klub-
798 Uroš VerbovšekAO Kranj-
799 Julija VerbučŠPS PD Mozirje-
800 Jure VerčkoAK Ravne-
801 Ana VeternikŠPO Tržič-
802 Ciril VezonikAK Ravne-
803 Gregor VezonikAK Ravne-
804 Nastja VidicAO Kranj-
805 Andreja VidmarAO Lj - Matica-
806 Erik VidmarPS DPČ Šmartno-
807 Jernej VidmarAO Črnuče-
808 Katja VidmarPK Škofja Loka-
809 Maja VidmarPK Škofja Loka-
810 Marko VidmarPK Škofja Loka-
811 Borut VidovičPK 6b Ptuj-
812 Aljaž VindišŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
813 Nejc VindišarŠPO Domžale-
814 Danuša VižintinŠPD Korenjak-
815 Klemen VodlanŠPO Domžale-
816 Valter VodopijaDP Koper-
817 Ivan VodopivecPK Divača-
818 Davorin VoglarPK 6b Ptuj-
819 Tit VoglarPosavski AK-
820 Gašper VogrinPK Martinček-
821 Nataša VolčanjkAO Bovec-
822 Marjana VolkPK Stena-
823 Matija VolontarŠPO Jesenice-
824 Neža VombergarAO Kranj-
825 Teja VrečarAK Vertikala-
826 Manca VrečekŠPO Radovljica-
827 Nace VrečekŠPO Radovljica-
828 Aleš VrhovnikAO Kranj-
829 Gašper VrhovnikŠPO Domžale-
830 Matjaž VrhuncPK Stena-
831 Robert VrliničŠPO PD Črnomelj-
832 Matevž VršičPK Škofja Loka-
833 Jernej VukotičŠPO Radovljica-
834 Matevž VukotičŠPO Radovljica-
835 Monika WeingerlDRPK-
836 Vesna WeingerlPK Laško-
837 Vid ZabelDRPK-
838 Rajko ZajcPK Kamnik-
839 Marko ZakšekPosavski AK-
840 Martina ZakšekŠPO Celje-
841 Ana ZaleteljPS Ascendo-
842 Primož ZaleteljPS Ascendo-
843 Tadej ZaložnikAO TAM Maribor-
844 Diana ZaplotnikŠPO Tržič-
845 Blaž ZazvonilAO Kranj-
846 Neža ZazvonilAO Črnuče-
847 Jure ZdovcŠPO Tržič-
848 Nejc ZdovcPK Laško-
849 Stane ZebecPK 6b Ptuj-
850 Tamara ZorčAO Bovec-
851 Monika ZorčičAK Ravne-
852 Rok ZoreAO Kamnik-
853 Taja ZoreŠPO Celje-
854 Martin ZorkoAO TAM Maribor-
855 Matjaž ZorkoPK Stena-
856 Anže Zorman-
857 Urša ZrimšekPK Škofja Loka-
858 Andraž ZupanŠPO Celje-
859 Bor ZupanDRPK-
860 Izidor ZupanŠPO Celje-
861 Petra ZupanPK Stena-
862 Simon ZupanŠPO Jesenice-
863 Klemen ZupancŠPO Celje-
864 Ksenija ZupancPK Laško-
865 Lan ZupančičDRPK-
866 Rok ZupančičŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
867 Miha ZupinAO Kranj-
868 Aleš ŽagarPK Ribnica-
869 Dejan ŽagarPK Ribnica-
870 Tina ŽagarŠPO Celje-
871 Irena ŽakeljAO Žiri-
872 Jakob Žiga LestanŠPK Andreja Kokalja-
873 Tomaž ŽigonPK Stena-
874 Andrej ŽitnikPK 6b Ptuj-
875 Sašo ŽitnikPK Ribnica-
876 Tine ŽivičAlpski gorniški klub-
877 Mitja ŽivkovičŠPO Rašica-
878 Andrej ŽlenderŠPO APD Kozjak Maribor-
879 Jošt ŽoharŠPO Tržič-
880 Mojca ŽoržAO Kranj-
881 Saša ŽumanPK 6b Ptuj-
882 Andraž ŽumerGŠD Bricalp-
883 Dušan ŽumerPK 6b Ptuj-
884 Tomaž ŽuželAK Sl. Gradec-